Classifica Assoluta Maschile 2012

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE
ord. pett cognome nome anno cat. società tempo
1 58 Gotti Paolo 1977 MMA GS Altitude 2.14.04
2 74 Carrara Luca 1977 MMA GS Cral Banca Pop.BG 2.17.55
3 79 Compagnoni Venanzio 1963 MMB Atl.Alta Valtellina 2.17.57
4 61 Rovedatti Guido 1980 SM GP Talamona 2.19.27
5 2 Martocchi Dario 1969 MMA Mera A.C. 2.24.42
6 106 Rosina Mirko 1982 SM GP Valchiavenna 2.24.42.1
7 1 Triulzi Fabrizio 1975 MMA GP Valchiavenna 2.25.46
8 19 Montanari Giordano 1981 SM Falchi Lecco 2.31.19
9 49 Bellatti Maurizio 1967 MMA AS Premana 2.33.20
10 28 Tarabini Matteo 1978 SF GS Valgerola 2.33.43
11 22 Gossi Davide 1976 MMA GP Santi Nuova Olonio 2.33.57
12 43 Cavagna Stefano Giac. 1962 MMB La Recastello Radici G. 2.34.07
13 34 Baroni Antonio 1952 MMB La Recastello Radici G. 2.36.01
14 41 Del Curto Fabio Claudio 1992 PM GP Valchiavenna 2.38.34
15 78 Simonetta Francesco 1965 MMB Falchi Lecco 2.38.39
16 18 Zugnoni Diego 1963 MMA GS Valgerola 2.40.12
17 80 Trentin Walter 1982 SM Atl.Alta Valtellina 2.42.47
18 30 Belotti Luciano 1968 MMA Pol. Albosaggia 2.42.48
19 52 Fiordi Piero 1951 MMB Amici dello S. Briosco 2.42.53
20 60 Gusmeroli Amos 1962 MMB GP Talamona 2.44.43
21 65 Riva Roberto 1972 MMA Pol. Pagnona 2.45.05
22 44 Pasini Filippo 1977 MMA GO Valchiavenna 2.45.36
23 64 Barlascini Mario 1959 MMB CSI Morbegno 2.46.27
24 16 Ruspantini Roberto 1967 MMA GP Santi Nuova Olonio 2.47.25
25 105 Tangherloni Giuseppe 1953 MMB GP Santi Nuova Olonio 2.47.56
26 20 Pontiggia Gianbattista 1964 MMA GS Valgerola 2.48.18
27 40 Festorazzi Fabio 1969 MMA Pol. Pagnona 2.48.53
28 24 Pasini Silvano 1956 MMB GP Valchiavenna 2.50.13
29 101 Del Re Sandro 1992 PM GP Valchiavenana 2.50.38
30 70 Andreotti Roberto 1960 MMB Mera A.C. 2.51.27
31 37 Guidi Devis 1975 MMA GP Valchiavenna 2.52.53
32 33 Trapletti Dario 1955 MMB GP Valchiavenna 2.52.54
33 53 Pennatti Roberto 1970 MMA Amici dello S. Briosco 2.57.30
34 42 Rossi Giovanni 1954 MMB OTC Como 2.57.40
35 45 Folini Enio 1955 MMB GP Talamona 3.00.03
36 67 Landi Gianluca 1968 MMA Mera A.C. 3.01.15
37 35 Valentini Luca 1973 MMA Mera A.C. 3.03.36
38 46 Cerri Genesio 1960 MMB GP Talamona 3.06.48
39 50 Merisio Francesco 1967 MMA Athletic Team Milano 3.07.09
40 14 Geronimi Armando 1962 MMB GP Valchiavenna 3.07.41
41 27 Gusmeroli Mauro 1963 MMA GP Valchiavenna 3.08.14
42 75 Frate Fabrizio 1967 MMA CSI Morbegno 3.08.50
43 7 Brambilla Davide 1983 SM Bocia Verano B. 3.09.15
44 54 Colombo Paolo 1972 MMA OSA Valmadrera 3.10.24
45 73 Del Giorgio Danilo 1964 MMB Mera A.C. 3.11.30
46 31 Mercuri Maurizio 1965 MMA GP Valchiavenna 3.13.51
47 12 Lombardini Francesco 1962 MMB Mera A.C. 3.14.45
48 15 Donà Paolo Giovanni 1962 MMB GP Valchiavenna 3.15.38
49 36 Casparri Antonio 1963 MMA 2002 Matathon club 3.17.20
50 26 Conca Piergiorgio 1970 MMA Sev. Valmadrera 3.18.10
51 62 Guglielmana Roberto 1960 MMB GP Valchiavenna 3.18.53
52 23 Abbiati Davide 1960 MMB Marciatori Desio 3.20.24
53 29 Fassero Gamba Pierantonio 1966 MMA Team Cuore da Sportivo 3.28.39
54 103 Castelli Gerolamo 1950 MMB Avis Oggiono 3.29.53
55 21 Marioli Giovanni 1976 MMA GP Talamona 3.36.20
56 72 Rotta Emanuele 1979 SM Mera A.C. 3.37.10
57 51 Bianchini Luca SM GP Valchiavenna 3.37.30
58 17 Ferrari Bruno 1952 MMB GS Valgerola 3.40.37
59 77 Lui Daniele Samuele 1970 MMA Ondaverde athletic team 3.42.24
60 69 Riva Luciano 1958 MMB Mera A.C. 3.43.29
61 48 Fascendini Paolo 1967 MMA GP Talamona 3.44.39
62 104 Panzeri Lorenzo 1960 MMB Avis Oggiono 3.47.20
63 38 Rizzi Roberto 1961 MMB Atletica 3V 3.47.38
64 56 Vismara Claudio 1956 MMB GS Avis Oggiono 3.50.02
65 102 Bugiatti Stefano 1965 MMB Marathon club 2002 3.54.34
66 10 Mottalli Bruno 1967 MMA P.T. sky running 3.54.38
67 11 Roncroroni Enrico Osvaldo 1962 MMB Road runners club Mila. 3.56.29
68 66 Vedovatti Fabio 1962 MMB Marathon club 2002 3.56.55
69 55 Biffi Gianopaolo 1968 MMA GS Avis Oggiono 4.12.19
70 25 Recalcati Silvano 1955 MMB GP Villasantese 4.15.44
71 71 Cattaneo Giovanni 1980 SM Mera A.C. 4.23.24
72 47 Ostini Alberto 1951 MMB OSA Valmadrera 4.31.51
73 68 Esposito Fabio Ugo Mario 1965 MMA Mera A.C. 4.35.19
np 3 Ratti Carlo 1974 MMA ASD Falchi Lecco
np 4 Butti Stefano ASD Falchi Lecco
np 5 Pagani Davide 1974 MMA
np 6 Micheli Carlo 1970 MMA Mera A.C.
np 8 Giovanni Mauro 2002 Marathon club
np 39 Castelnuovo Marco 1977 MMA GSA Cometa
np 57 Redaelli Alessandro 1973 MMA GS Avis Oggiono
np 59 Brambilla Augusto 1945 MMB US Acli Scalo Voghera
np 63 Ghislini Gabriele 1963 MMA P.Us.Acli Giuriati
np 76 Palmieri Martino 1956 MMB
np 9 Broggini Silvano 1972 MMB P.T. sky running
np 32 Gusmeroli Luca 1964 MMA GP Valchiavenna
rit 13 Brombal Denis 1977 MMA GP Valchiavenna