Classifica Maschile al GPM metri 2114

 

 

 

 

 

ord. pett cognome nome anno cat. società tempo
1 58 Gotti Paolo 1977 MMA GS Altitude 0.58.23
2 61 Rovedatti Guido 1980 SM GP Talamona 1.00.19
3 19 Montanari Giordano 1981 SM Falchi Lecco 1.00.23
4 79 Compagnoni Venanzio 1963 MMB Atl.Alta Valtellina 1.00.46
5 74 Carrara Luca 1977 MMA GS Cral Banca Pop.BG 1.00.50
6 2 Martocchi Dario 1969 MMA Mera A.C. 1.01.04
7 1 Triulzi Fabrizio 1975 MMA GP Valchiavenna 1.02.19
8 80 Trentin Walter 1982 SM Atl.Alta Valtellina 1.03.35
9 106 Rosina Mirko 1982 SM GP Valchiavenna 1.03.46
10 41 Del Curto Fabio Claudio 1992 PM GP Valchiavenna 1.04.51
11 28 Tarabini Matteo 1978 SF GS Valgerola 1.06.46
12 34 Baroni Antonio 1952 MMB La Recastello Radici G. 1.09.04
13 78 Simonetta Francesco 1965 MMB Falchi Lecco 1.09.05
14 49 Bellatti Maurizio 1967 MMA AS Premana 1.09.20
15 30 Belotti Luciano 1968 MMA Pol. Albosaggia 1.09.50
16 22 Gossi Davide 1976 MMA GP Santi Nuova Olonio 1.09.54
17 43 Cavagna Stefano Giac. 1962 MMB La Recastello Radici G. 1.09.58
18 44 Pasini Filippo 1977 MMA GO Valchiavenna 1.10.17
19 60 Gusmeroli Amos 1962 MMB GP Talamona 1.10.41
20 64 Barlascini Mario 1959 MMB CSI Morbegno 1.10.50
21 18 Zugnoni Diego 1963 MMA GS Valgerola 1.11.05
22 20 Pontiggia Gianbattista 1964 MMA GS Valgerola 1.11.08
23 52 Fiordi Piero 1951 MMB Amici dello S. Briosco 1.11.09
24 16 Ruspantini Roberto 1967 MMA GP Santi Nuova Olonio 1.11.23
25 101 Del Re Sandro 1992 PM GP Valchiavenana 1.12.48
26 65 Riva Roberto 1972 MMA Pol. Pagnona 1.12.50
27 24 Pasini Silvano 1956 MMB GP Valchiavenna 1.13.29
28 7 Brambilla Davide 1983 SM Bocia Verano B. 1.13.47
29 53 Pennatti Roberto 1970 MMA Amici dello S. Briosco 1.13.50
30 105 Tangherloni Giuseppe 1953 MMB GP Santi Nuova Olonio 1.14.03
31 40 Festorazzi Fabio 1969 MMA Pol. Pagnona 1.14.04
32 33 Trapletti Dario 1955 MMB GP Valchiavenna 1.14.18
33 37 Guidi Devis 1975 MMA GP Valchiavenna 1.14.26
34 42 Rossi Giovanni 1954 MMB OTC Como 1.15.18
35 14 Geronimi Armando 1962 MMB GP Valchiavenna 1.15.32
36 15 Donà Paolo Giovanni 1962 MMB GP Valchiavenna 1.15.33
37 45 Folini Enio 1955 MMB GP Talamona 1.15.40
38 67 Landi Gianluca 1968 MMA Mera A.C. 1.16.17
39 70 Andreotti Roberto 1960 MMB Mera A.C. 1.16.27
40 23 Abbiati Davide 1960 MMB Marciatori Desio 1.16.31
41 50 Merisio Francesco 1967 MMA Athletic Team Milano 1.16.45
42 27 Gusmeroli Mauro 1963 MMA GP Valchiavenna 1.17.21
43 31 Mercuri Maurizio 1965 MMA GP Valchiavenna 1.17.24
44 12 Lombardini Francesco 1962 MMB Mera A.C. 1.17.48
45 46 Cerri Genesio 1960 MMB GP Talamona 1.19.22
46 103 Castelli Gerolamo 1950 MMB Avis Oggiono 1.19.45
47 75 Frate Fabrizio 1967 MMA CSI Morbegno 1.19.50
48 54 Colombo Paolo 1972 MMA OSA Valmadrera 1.19.55
49 73 Del Giorgio Danilo 1964 MMB Mera A.C. 1.21.06
50 62 Guglielmana Roberto 1960 MMB GP Valchiavenna 1.21.08
51 51 Bianchini Luca SM GP Valchiavenna 1.21.34
52 21 Marioli Giovanni 1976 MMA GP Talamona 1.22.17
53 26 Conca Piergiorgio 1970 MMA Sev. Valmadrera 1.23.04
54 35 Valentini Luca 1973 MMA Mera A.C. 1.24.22
55 17 Ferrari Bruno 1952 MMB GS Valgerola 1.25.04
56 29 Fassero Gamba Pierantonio 1966 MMA Team Cuore da Sportivo 1.25.32
57 69 Riva Luciano 1958 MMB Mera A.C. 1.26.25
58 36 Casparri Antonio 1963 MMA 2002 Matathon club 1.26.26
59 104 Panzeri Lorenzo 1960 MMB Avis Oggiono 1.26.31
60 48 Fascendini Paolo 1967 MMA GP Talamona 1.27.14
61 10 Mottalli Bruno 1967 MMA P.T. sky running 1.31.50
62 38 Rizzi Roberto 1961 MMB Atletica 3V 1.33.58
63 77 Lui Daniele Samuele 1970 MMA Ondaverde athletic team 1.33.59
64 56 Vismara Claudio 1956 MMB GS Avis Oggiono 1.34.00
65 102 Bugiatti Stefano 1965 MMB Marathon club 2002 1.34.39
66 66 Vedovatti Fabio 1962 MMB Marathon club 2002 1.35.11
67 25 Recalcati Silvano 1955 MMB GP Villasantese 1.35.57
68 72 Rotta Emanuele 1979 SM Mera A.C. 1.37.32
69 68 Esposito Fabio Ugo Mario 1965 MMA Mera A.C. 1.38.16
70 11 Roncroroni Enrico Osvaldo 1962 MMB Road runners club Mila. 1.39.27
71 47 Ostini Alberto 1951 MMB OSA Valmadrera 1.44.06
72 71 Cattaneo Giovanni 1980 SM Mera A.C. 1.45.33
73 9 Broggini Silvano 1972 MMB P.T. sky running 1.52.02
75 55 Biffi Gianopaolo 1968 MMA GS Avis Oggiono 1.58.12
np 3 Ratti Carlo 1974 MMA ASD Falchi Lecco
np 4 Butti Stefano ASD Falchi Lecco
np 5 Pagani Davide 1974 MMA
np 6 Micheli Carlo 1970 MMA Mera A.C.
np 8 Giovanni Mauro 2002 Marathon club
np 39 Castelnuovo Marco 1977 MMA GSA Cometa
np 57 Redaelli Alessandro 1973 MMA GS Avis Oggiono
np 59 Brambilla Augusto 1945 MMB US Acli Scalo Voghera
np 63 Ghislini Gabriele 1963 MMA P.Us.Acli Giuriati
np 76 Palmieri Martino 1956 MMB
np 32 Gusmeroli Luca 1964 MMA GP Valchiavenna
rit 13 Brombal Denis 1977 MMA GP Valchiavenna