Classifica maschile 2013

 

 

 

POS. Pett. Cognome Nome Categ. società sportiva Tempo
1 5 Sancassani Franco MM35 caddese vb012 02:05:02
2 1 Gotti Paolo MM35 ALTITUDE RACE 02:06:10
3 2 Carrara Luca MM35 GS Cral Banca Pop.BG 02:10:54
4 4 Rovedatti Guido SM G.P.Talamona 02:12:05
5 55 Songini Dario MM40 Gs.Valgerola 02:16:15
6 3 Compagnoni Venanzio MM50 Atl. Alta Valtellina 02:16:48
7 83 Bellati Carlo MM35 A.S. Premana 02:18:32
8 6 Martocchi Dario MM40 Mera Athletic 02:20:02
9 37 Ruspantini Roberto MM45 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio 02:21:15
10 64 Radaelli Stefano PM atletica monza 02:21:31
11 17 Belotti Luciano MM45 Polisportiva Albosaggia 02:23:34
12 48 Bonesi Alessandro SM G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio 02:23:53
13 73 Ruffoni Amos MM35 G. S: CSI Morbegno 02:27:11
14 81 Caspani Gianni MM45 G. P. Rupe Magna 02:27:52
15 41 Zugnoni Diego MM50 G. S. Valgerola 02:30:19
16 93 pasini filippo mm35 GP Valchiavenna 2.30′.30
17 26 Clara Pietro MM50 GP Valchiavenna 02:30:39
18 84 Barlascini Mario MM50 G. S: CSI Morbegno 02:30:45
19 75 Ramponi Tiziano MM35 Polisportiva Albosaggia 02:33:07
20 96 Festorazzi Fabio MM40 Pol.Pagnona 02:37:06
21 32 Marsetti Lorenzo MM40 2002 Marathon Club 02:37:49
22 42 Pontiggia Gianbattista MM45 G. S. Valgerola 02:37:53
23 52 Andreotti Roberto MM50 Mera Athletic 02:39:43
24 70 Mainetti Marco SM OSA VALMADRERA 02:40:26
25 30 Riva Roberto MM40 polisportiva pagnona 02:40:34
26 53 Pighetti Giacomo SM gruppo podistico valchiavenna 02:41:58
27 57 Buzzetti Giuseppe MM40 G. S: CSI Morbegno 02:45:35
28 86 Tarca Valerio MM50 G. S: CSI Morbegno 02:46:58
29 74 Vigorelli Andrea SM G. S. Valgerola 02:49:19
30 82 Baldinelli Luca MM35 VALTELLINA TEAM 02:51:39
31 71 Folini Elio MM55 gp talamona 02:52:25
32 31 Trapletti Dario MM55 GP Valchiavenna 02:52:47
33 60 Rossi Davide SM GS Chiuro 02:53:19
34 76 Lanzini Alessandro MM35 sportiva lanzada 02:54:26
35 88 Gini Ilario MM40 Mera Athletic 02:54:43
36 85 Tarca Bruno MM50 G. S: CSI Morbegno 02:55:04
37 49 Bonesi Fausto MM55 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio 02:55:45
38 18 Brambilla Davide SM Bocia Verano Brianza 02:57:00
39 58 Zugnoni Maurizio MM35 Mera Athletic 02:57:22
40 89 Lucchinetti Manuel SM Mera Athletic 02:58:42
41 62 Guidi Devis MM35 GP Valchiavenna 03:00:54
42 50 Melè Attilio MM55 G. S. Valgerola 03:00:55
43 90 Galli Dino MM40 G.P. Talamona 03:03:20
44 63 Quadroni Celso MM60 GP Valchiavenna 03:05:00
45 19 Merisio Francesco MM45 Athletic Team MI308 03:06:51
46 47 Alberti Francesco MM40 Società: PGS Running Fenegro 03:07:10
47 51 Menegola Atos MM45 G. S. Valgerola 03:07:17
47 65 Colombo Paolo MM40 O.S.A. VALMADRERA 03:07:17
48 23 Novi Angelo MM35 ASD TRAIL RUNNING 03:07:38
49 80 Mainetti Pio MM55 Mera Athletic 03:11:31
50 21 Abbiati Davide MM50 Marciatori Desio 03:12:32
51 78 Resega Edoardo MM50 gs torrevilla 03:12:04
52 40 Carcano Francesco SM Polisportiva Novate 03:13:34
53 77 Casati Massimo MM55 G. S. Orobie 03:15:06
54 61 Gianola Gabriele MM35 G.S. Chiuro 03:18:27
55 15 Biffi Gianpaolo MM45 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 03:18:41
56 12 Bianchini Luca MM35 GP Valchiavenna 03:22:39
57 87 Del Giorgio Danilo MM45 Mera Athletic 03:27:42
58 54 Castelli Gerolamo MM60 GS avis Oggiono 03:29:05
59 20 Paniz Sandro MM60 Athletic team Lario 03:29:18
60 94 Corbetta Eugenio mm40 Runners desio 03:29:53
61 95 Barri Moreno MM45 Santi 03:30:20
62 69 Ongania Luciano MM45 Polisportiva Pagona 03:30:28
63 46 Parravicini Roberto MM55 Bocia Verano Brianza 03:31:14
64 39 Leopizzi Mario MM50 g.p. i gamber de cuncuress 03:32:03
65 16 Vismara Claudio MM55 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 03:35:10
66 68 Bossi Giuseppe MM50 RUNNER VARESE 03:37:34
67 59 Riva Luciano MM55 Mera Athletic 03:37:35
68 56 Stopeni Osvaldo MM50 SEV Valmadrera 03:37:52
69 79 Monti Fabrizio MM35 gs torrevilla 03:38:51
70 13 Merlo Alberto MM40 I Gamber de Cuncuress 03:43:56
71 38 Acquistapace Fausto MM45 GS Valgerola 03:44:52
72 66 Modica Mauro MM50 Road Runners club Milano 03:47:22
73 28 Gianera Nicola MM35 Pt Skyrunning 03:48:44
74 92 cereda massimo mm40 marciacaratesi 03:55:47
75 91 Prina gianluigi mm60 marciacaratesi 03:55:47
76 11 Roncoroni Enrico MM50 Road Runners Club Milano 03:58:15
77 29 Cometti Dario MM45 04:02:27
78 25 Maffeis Marco MM40 Runners Desio 04:08:03
79 14 Guerici Alessio MM40 Polisportiva Bellano 04:13:37
80 45 Butti Ivano MM45 ASD IDEE IN MOVIMENTO 04:15:29
81 27 Broggini Silvano MM40 Pt Skyrunning 04:26:59
82 36 Farioli Maurizio MM50 pol. libertas cernuschese 04:27:03
83 44 Corti Daniele SM ASD IDEE IN MOVIMENTO 04:32:29
84 35 Manenti Andrea MM45 pol. libertas cernuschese 04:43:03
85 34 Rigoni Angelo MM65 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 4.43.27.11
86 67 Belluschi Roberto MM55 POL.CARUGATESE 4.43.27.55
NP 10 Micheli Carlo MM40 Mera Athletic
RIT. 72 Zugnoni Graziano SM ADM Ponte Valtellina
NP 22 Lui Daniele MM40 Ondaverde athletic team
NP 24 Leopizzi Mario MM50 g.p. i gamber de cuncuress
NP 33 Casiraghi Marco MM40 Runners Desio
NP 43 Cappelletti Emilio MM50 atletica alta valtellina
97
98
99
100